UEFA Champions 2017/18

UEFA Champions 2017/18

Jornada 1

martes 10 de julio de 2018
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Flora 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A. Le Coq Arena
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 FC Sheriff
Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Videoton
Stade Jos Nosbaum
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Víkingur 1 - 2 Helsinki
Svangaskarð
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Shkendija 5 - 0 The New Saints
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Varsovia
Turner's Cross
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Drita 0 - 3 Malmö
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
miércoles 11 de julio de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska
Astana Arena
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Suduva 3 - 1 APOEL
Marijampol?s sporto centro stadione
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zrinjski
City Arena Trnava
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Spartaks 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Stadions Skonto
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Kukësi 0 - 0 Valletta
Stadiumi Loro Boriçi
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Ludogorets 7 - 0 Crusaders
Ludogorets Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olimpija 0 - 1 Qarabag
Stadion Sto��ice
15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs.
Valur 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur)
martes 17 de julio de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Valletta 1 - 1 Kukësi
MFA Centenary Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Helsinki 3 - 1 Víkingur
Sonera Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Flora
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
APOEL 1 - 0 Suduva
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Malmö 2 - 0 Drita
Swedbank
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
The New Saints 4 - 0 Shkendija
Park Hall Stadium
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Videoton 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Spartaks
Stadion Rajko Miti?
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Legia Varsovia 3 - 0 Cork City
Pepsi Arena
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Crusaders 0 - 2 Ludogorets
Seaview
miércoles 18 de julio de 2018
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Qarabag 0 - 0 Olimpija
Tofiq Bahramov
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
FC Sheriff 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Valur
Lerkendal Stadion
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Sutjeska 0 - 2 Astana
Stadion Kraj Bistrice
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Celtic 3 - 0 Alashkert
Celtic Park