Posición POS Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PTS
1 1874 Northwich 9 4 5 0 17 10 7 17
2 Shildon AFC 6 5 0 1 12 9 3 15
3 AFC Mansfield 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
4 Ashton Athletic 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 12
5 Glebe 6 3 3 0 13 5 8 12
6 Newcastle Benfield FC 5 4 0 1 7 3 4 12
7 Bridport 7 3 3 1 11 8 3 12
8 FC Romania 6 3 3 0 11 8 3 12
9 Cadbury Heath 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 11
10 Boston Town 6 3 2 1 12 9 3 11
11 Westfields 7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
12 Sunderland RCA 5 3 1 1 11 3 8 10
13 Bodmin Town 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
14 Handsworth Parramore 5 3 1 1 14 10 4 10
15 Tavistock 5 3 1 1 11 7 4 10
16 Colney Heath 5 3 1 1 9 6 3 10
17 Knaphill 5 3 1 1 9 9 0 10
18 Haughmond 5 3 1 1 9 10 -1 10
19 Thatcham Town 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
20 Shepshed Dynamo 4 3 0 1 10 2 8 9
21 Crowborough Athletic 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
22 AFC Portchester 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
23 Baldock Town 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 9
24 Deeping Rangers 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
25 Penistone Church 4 3 0 1 9 8 1 9
26 Albion Sports 4 3 0 1 7 7 0 9
27 Haywards Heath Town 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
28 Whitley Bay 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 8
29 Abbey Hey 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
30 Liversedge 5 2 2 1 9 10 -1 8
31 Tunbridge Wells 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1 8
32 Littlehampton Town 5 2 2 1 8 10 -2 8
33 City of Liverpool 4 2 1 1 13 7 6 7
34 Consett 4 2 1 1 13 7 6 7
35 Guildford City 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 7
36 Boldmere St. Michaels 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
37 Wisbech Town 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
38 Pagham 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
39 Andover Town 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
40 Horndean 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
41 Potton United 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
42 Tividale 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
43 Haverhill Borough 4 2 1 1 8 12 -4 7
44 Berkhamsted 3 2 0 1 16 6 10 6
45 Hadley 3 2 0 1 15 6 9 6
46 Bottesford Town 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
47 Holbeach United 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
48 Grimsby Borough 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
49 Takeley 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
50 Great Yarmouth Town 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
51 Brocton 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
52 Hinckley AFC 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
53 Bridgwater Town 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
54 Coleshill Town 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
55 Erith Town 5 1 3 1 10 8 2 6
56 Hamworthy United FC 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
57 Barnoldswick Town 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
58 Colliers Wood United 4 1 3 0 6 4 2 6
59 Marske United 4 1 3 0 7 6 1 6
60 Sevenoaks Town 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
61 Banstead Athletic 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
62 Eastbourne Town 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
63 Clapton 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
64 Cray Valley PM 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
65 Gorleston 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
66 Dunkirk 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
67 Willand Rovers 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
68 Odd Down 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
69 Tuffley Rovers 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 6
70 Godalming Town 3 2 0 1 5 9 -4 6
71 Walton & Hersham 3 1 2 0 9 2 7 5
72 Hullbridge Sports 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
73 Yaxley 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
74 Deal Town 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
75 Cockfosters 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
76 Leverstock Green 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1 5
77 Newhaven 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
78 St Margaretsbury 4 1 2 1 7 11 -4 5
79 West Didsbury & Chorlton 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
80 Longlevens 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
81 Wolverhampton Casuals 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 4
82 Bromsgrove Sporting 3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4
83 Stowmarket Town 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
84 Basildon United 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
85 AFC Wulfrunians 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
86 Highworth Town 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
87 Chessington & Hook Utd. 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
88 Street 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
89 Quorn 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
90 Croydon 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
91 Framlingham Town 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
92 Newport Pagnell Town 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
93 Maine Road 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
94 Saffron Walden Town FC 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
95 Sporting Khalsa 4 0 4 0 5 5 0 4
96 Burscough 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
97 Clevedon Town 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
98 Eynesbury Rovers 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
99 Penrith AFC 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
100 CB Hounslow United 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
101 Worcester City 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
102 Harrogate Railway 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
103 Binfield 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
104 Ilford 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
105 Tower Hamlets 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
106 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 4 8 -4 4
107 Redhill 2 1 0 1 9 4 5 3
108 Brislington 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
109 Flackwell Heath 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
110 Harborough Town 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
111 Ascot United 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
112 Hanworth Villa 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
113 Leighton Town 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
114 Newmarket Town 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
115 Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
116 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
117 Southall 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
118 Amesbury Town 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
119 Cogenhoe United 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
120 Desborough Town 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
121 Horley Town 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
122 Blaby & Whetstone 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
123 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
124 Pickering Town CFC 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
125 Fareham Town 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
126 Erith & Belvedere 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
127 Laverstock & Ford 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
128 Cammell Laird 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
129 Hanley Town 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
130 Holmer Green 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
131 Sutton Common Rovers 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
132 Walsall Wood 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
133 Wantage Town 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
134 Congleton Town FC 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
135 Parkgate 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
136 North Greenford United 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
137 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
138 Chipping Sodbury Town 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
139 Crawley Green 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
140 Eastbourne United 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
141 Hallam 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
142 Highmoor Ibis 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
143 Kirby Muxloe 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
144 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
145 Runcorn Linnets 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
146 Runcorn Town 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
147 Swaffham Town 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
148 Wembley 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
149 West Essex 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
150 Birstall United 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
151 Bridlington Town 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
152 Redbridge 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
153 Southend Manor 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
154 Litherland Remyca 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
155 Long Melford 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
156 Newton Aycliffe 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
157 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
158 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
159 Brockenhurst 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
160 Loxwood 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
161 Clipstone 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
162 Hengrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
163 Bracknell Town 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
164 Sheppey United 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
165 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
166 Alresford Town 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
167 Guisborough Town 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
168 Hadleigh United 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
169 Hollands & Blair 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
170 Farnham Town 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
171 Leicester Road 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
172 Aylestone Park 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
173 Wellingborough Town 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
174 Portland United 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
175 AC London 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
176 Steyning Town 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
177 Ashington AFC 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
178 Heaton Stannington 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
179 Northampton ON Chenecks 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
180 Wells City 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5 3
181 East Preston 2 1 0 1 2 9 -7 3
182 Verwood Town 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
183 Radford 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
184 Raunds Town FC 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
185 Stourport Swifts 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
186 Risborough Rangers 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
187 St Andrews 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
188 Blackfield & Langley 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
189 Exmouth 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
190 Shaftesbury Town 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
191 Oadby Town 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
192 Badshot Lea 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
193 Camberley Town 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4 2
194 North Shields 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
195 Highgate United 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
196 Waltham Forest 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
197 Bitton 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
198 Chatham Town 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
199 Biggleswade United 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
200 Broxbourne Borough 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
201 Rusthall 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
202 St Austell 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
203 Armthorpe Welfare 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
204 Edgware Town 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
205 Lancing 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
206 London Colney 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
207 AFC Uckfield 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
208 Northwich Victoria 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
209 Wadham Lodge 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
210 Bournemouth FC 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
211 Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
212 Bishop Auckland 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
213 Corinthian 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
214 Hallen 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
215 Newport Isle of Wight FC 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
216 Rocester 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
217 Seaham Red Star 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
218 Walsham Le Willows 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
219 Retford United 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
220 Fairford Town 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
221 Rochester United 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5 1
222 Bradford Town 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
223 Charnock Richard 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
224 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
225 Thackley 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
226 AFC Darwen 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
227 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
228 Burnham Ramblers 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
229 Crawley Down Gatwick 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
230 Fawley 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
231 Hassocks 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
232 Peterborough N Star 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
233 Sporting Bengal United 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
234 Thetford Town 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
235 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
236 Winsford United 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
237 Wolves Sporting 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
238 Bearsted 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
239 Coventry United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
240 Cribbs 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
241 Enfield 1893 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
242 Epsom & Ewell FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
243 Hall Road Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
244 Hoddesdon Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
245 Irlam 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
246 Kirkley & Pakefield 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
247 Leicester Nirvana 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
248 Little Common 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
249 Loughborough University 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
250 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
251 Padiham 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
252 Saltdean United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
253 Sholing 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
254 Sleaford Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
255 West Auckland Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
256 Westfield (Surrey) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
257 Woodley United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
258 Wootton Bassett Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
259 Worksop Town 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
260 Alsager Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
261 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
262 Chester-le-Street Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
263 Clacton 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
264 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
265 Hackney Wick 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
266 Heanor Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
267 Histon 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
268 Lordswood 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
269 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
270 Rainworth Miners Welfare 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
271 Sunderland Ryhope CW 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
272 Team Northumbria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
273 Tring Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
274 West Allotment Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
275 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
276 Wroxham 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
277 AFC Croydon Athletic 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
278 Barnton 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
279 Barton Town Old Boys 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
280 Bashley 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
281 New Mills 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
282 Stanway Rovers 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
283 Stockton Town 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
284 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
285 Worthing United 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
286 Abbey Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
287 Ardley United 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
288 Bewdley Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
289 Brackley Town Saints 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
290 Broadbridge Heath 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
291 Buckingham Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
292 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
293 Holmesdale 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
294 Jarrow Roofing Boldon 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
295 Lydney Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
296 Rothwell Corinthians 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
297 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
298 Stansted 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
299 Wellington AFC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
300 West Bridgford 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
301 Whitchurch Alport 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
302 Wivenhoe Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
303 AFC Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
304 Billingham Synthonia 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
305 Canterbury City 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
306 Cheddar 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
307 Coventry Sphinx 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
308 Ely City 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
309 Fakenham Town 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
310 Hemsworth MW 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
311 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
312 Lingfield 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
313 Lymington Town 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
314 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
315 Nelson 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
316 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
317 Keynsham Town 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
318 Team Solent 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
319 Atherstone Town 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
320 Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
321 Biggleswade 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
322 Huntingdon Town 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
323 Longwell Green Sports 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
324 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
325 Shepton Mallet 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
326 Windsor 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
327 AFC Emley 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
328 Billingham Town 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
329 Bootle 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
330 Cadbury Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
331 Cowes Sports 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
332 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
333 Harrowby United 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
334 Sawbridgeworth Town 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
335 Shawbury United 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
336 South Normanton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
337 Washington 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
338 Whitchurch United 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
339 Wellington 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
340 Christchurch 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
341 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
342 Harpenden Town 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
343 Ipswich Wanderers 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
344 Raynes Park Vale 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
345 AFC Hayes 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
346 Arundel 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
347 Barkingside 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
348 Eversley & California 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
349 Oxhey Jets 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
350 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
351 Sun Postal Sports 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
352 Whitworths 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
353 Wick 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
354 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
355 Kimberley Miners Welfare 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
356 Sherborne Town 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
357 Athersley Recreation 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
358 Bedfont & Feltham 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
359 Burnham 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
360 Diss Town 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
361 Petersfield Town 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
362 Sileby Rangers 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
363 Widnes 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
364 Long Eaton United 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
365 Ringwood Town 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
366 Hailsham Town 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
367 Malvern Town 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
368 Mile Oak 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
369 Langford 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
370 Stotfold FC 1 0 0 1 1 12 -11 0