FA Cup 2018/19

Jornada 1

viernes 10 de agosto de 2018
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Ascot United 2 - 1 Camberley Town
Ascot Racecourse
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Winslow United 2 - 2 Easington Sports
Elmfields Gate
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Thetford Town 1 - 0 Fakenham Town
Mundford Road
sábado 11 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bearsted 2 - 1 Chichester City
Honey Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Broadbridge Heath 0 - 2 Shoreham
Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 4 Colney Heath
Glevum Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Oxhey Jets 3 - 4 Wantage Town
The Boundary Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Redbridge 1 - 3 Long Melford
Oakside Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Burnham Ramblers 3 - 5 West Essex
Leslie Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Woodbridge Town 2 - 2 Clapton
Notcutts Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cockfosters 0 - 2 Newmarket Town
Cockfosters Sport Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Barkingside 0 - 0 Wadham Lodge
Cricklefield Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ipswich Wanderers 0 - 5 Baldock Town
SEH Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Haverhill Rovers 2 - 0 Haverhill Borough
The New Croft
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sporting Bengal United 4 - 3 Ilford
Mile End Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Stowmarket Town 0 - 2 Basildon United
Greens Meadow Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wivenhoe Town 0 - 5 Brantham Athletic
Broad Lane Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Southend Manor 1 - 3 FC Romania
Southchurch Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Framlingham Town 1 - 1 Whitton United
Badingham Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Norwich United 1 - 2 Takeley
Plantation Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wodson Park 1 - 3 Hoddesdon Town
Wodson Park Sports Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 2 Clacton
Walmer Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bradford Town 5 - 2 Roman Glass St George
Bradford on Avon Sports and Social Club
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Andover New Street 4 - 0 Romsey Town
Foxcotte Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 - 0 Cowes Sports
Westwood Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Tadley Calleva 1 - 3 Baffins Milton Rovers
Barlow's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Guildford City 0 - 1 Petersfield Town
Guildford Spectrum Athletics Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Knaphill 0 - 3 Sholing
Redding Way
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newport Isle of Wight FC 3 - 1 Amesbury Town
St George's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Stoneham 0 - 0 AFC Portchester
Stoneham Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Melksham Town 4 - 0 Badshot Lea
infiLED Arena
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hamworthy United FC 3 - 2 Team Solent
The County Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Colliers Wood United
Eden Park Avenue
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Corinthian 3 - 0 Canterbury City
Gay Dawn Farm
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Chatham Town 3 - 1 Walton & Hersham
The Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Broadfields United 3 - 0 Banstead Athletic
Preston Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Deal Town 2 - 2 Whitstable Town
The Charles Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
K Sports 2 - 2 Pagham
K Sports
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
East Preston 0 - 2 Balham
Roundstone Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 2 Lancing
Hanbury Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 0 Saltdean United
Park View Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Croydon 2 - 2 Tunbridge Wells
Croydon Sports Arena
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Oadby Town 3 - 1 Shirebrook Town
Greene King Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bottesford Town 3 - 1 Radford
Birch Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Teversal 1 - 2 Loughborough University
Teversal Grange Sports & Social Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Staveley MW 4 - 2 Boston Town
Inkersall Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Rainworth Miners Welfare 2 - 1 Dunkirk
Welfare Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Worksop Town 3 - 3 Shepshed Dynamo
Windsor Food Service Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hinckley AFC 1 - 1 Anstey Nomads
St. John's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Lutterworth Town 2 - 1 Heanor Town
Dunley Way
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clipstone 0 - 0 Barton Town Old Boys
The Worksop Van Hire Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kirby Muxloe 0 - 6 AFC Mansfield
Ratby Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Heather St Johns 3 - 6 Kimberley Miners Welfare
St. John's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sleaford Town 0 - 1 South Normanton Athletic
Eslaforde Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Long Eaton United 2 - 1 St Andrews
Grange Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Tividale
Aspray Arena
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ellesmere Rangers 0 - 1 Leicester Road
Beech Grove
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Romulus 6 - 1 Westfields
Central Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Racing Club Warwick 4 - 3 Coleshill Town
Townsend Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Haughmond 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting
Shrewsbury Sports Village
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Sphinx Drive
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hengrove Athletic 1 - 5 Plymouth Parkway
Norton Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bridport 0 - 0 Wellington AFC
St. Mary's Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Buckland Athletic 3 - 0 Pewsey Vale
Homers Heath
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bitton 7 - 0 Tavistock
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Shepton Mallet 1 - 1 Willand Rovers
The Playing Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cheddar 3 - 2 Bridgwater Town
Bowdens Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bodmin Town 4 - 4 Keynsham Town
Priory Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wells City 2 - 5 Shaftesbury Town
The Athletic Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hallen 0 - 0 Longwell Green Sports
The Hallen Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Westbury United 3 - 0 Cribbs
Meadow Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clevedon Town 1 - 2 Portland United
The Hand Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sandhurst Town 1 - 1 Lymington Town
Bottom Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Fareham Town 1 - 2 Frimley Green
Cams Alders Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bashley 0 - 2 Bournemouth FC
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brockenhurst 2 - 2 Christchurch
Grigg Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Farnham Town 1 - 2 Binfield
The Memorial Ground Farnham
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hamble Club 1 - 1 Alresford Town
The Abbey
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Horndean 5 - 0 Godalming Town
Five Heads Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
United Services 5 - 2 Andover Town
The Victory Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Arundel 4 - 1 Chertsey Town
Mill Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Leighton Town 0 - 1 Wootton Bassett Town
Bell Close
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Reading City 1 - 1 Chipping Sodbury Town
Scours Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Crawley Green 7 - 1 Woodley United
Crawley Green Road Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Abingdon United 2 - 2 Burnham
The Armadillo Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Holyport 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Summerleaze Village Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ardley United 7 - 0 Shortwood United
The Playing Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Holmer Green 0 - 1 Longlevens
Airedale Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Tring Athletic 0 - 2 Berkhamsted
Grass Roots Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Flackwell Heath 0 - 2 North Greenford United
Wilks Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Hayes 1 - 2 Lydney Town
Farm Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bishop's Cleeve 5 - 2 Stotfold FC
Kayte Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Windsor 3 - 3 Highworth Town
Stag Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
London Lions 2 - 1 Wembley
Rowley Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brackley Town Saints 1 - 0 London Colney
St. James' Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hadley 2 - 0 Fairford Town
The Pakex Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Harpenden Town 1 - 0 Edgware Town
Rothamsted Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Waltham Forest 3 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
Wadham Lodge
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Great Yarmouth Town 1 - 3 Hadleigh United
Wellesley Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wroxham 1 - 1 Saffron Walden Town FC
Trafford Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hullbridge Sports 2 - 1 Gorleston
Lower Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Rothwell Corinthians 3 - 0 Pinchbeck United
Sergeants Lawn
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Swaffham Town 1 - 3 Yaxley
Shoemakers Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Biggleswade 2 - 0 Northampton ON Chenecks
The Carlsberg Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Daventry Town 9 - 2 Potton United
Communications Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Histon 6 - 1 Peterborough N Star
The Glass World Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Biggleswade United 1 - 1 Wellingborough Town
Second Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 0 Newport Pagnell Town
Bearscroft Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sileby Rangers 2 - 0 Ely City
Fernie Fields Sportsground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Arlesey Town 3 - 4 Desborough Town
aRMadillo Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Raunds Town FC 1 - 2 Eynesbury Rovers
Kiln Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Deeping Rangers 3 - 2 Holbeach United
Deeping Sports Club
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Whitworths 0 - 1 Harborough Town
Victoria Mill Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cogenhoe United 1 - 2 Wisbech Town
Compton Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Leicester Nirvana 0 - 3 Grimsby Borough
Dakyn Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Quorn 6 - 1 Belper United
Sutton Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
City of Liverpool 3 - 1 Silsden
Delta Taxis Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Liversedge 5 - 2 Padiham
Clayborn
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Darwen 3 - 1 Barnton
The Anchor Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Pickering Town CFC
Heritage Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Penrith AFC 0 - 3 Albion Sports
The World Group Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bridlington Town 3 - 0 Harrogate Railway
The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sunderland RCA 5 - 2 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Meadow Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Washington 0 - 4 West Auckland Town
Nissan Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Barnoldswick Town 1 - 1 Billingham Synthonia
Silentnight Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Guisborough Town 3 - 3 Newton Aycliffe
King George V Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Northallerton Town 0 - 4 Garforth Town
The Regency Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Seaham Red Star 1 - 1 Heaton Stannington
Seaham Town Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Selby Town 3 - 2 Whickham
Fairfax Plant Hire Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 1 Stockton Town
Sam Smith's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 2 Blyth AFC
The Glasshoughton Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Goole 1 - 5 Morpeth Town
Victoria Pleasure Grounds
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ashington AFC 0 - 2 Knaresborough Town
Woodhorn Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hebburn Town 2 - 3 Dunston UTS
Hebburn Sports & Social Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Thackley 2 - 3 Whitley Bay
Dennyfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Consett 2 - 1 North Shields
Belle Vue Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brislington 1 - 2 Cadbury Heath
Brislington Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Saltash United 1 - 0 Odd Down
Kimberley Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wednesfield 2 - 1 Rocester
Cottage Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Shawbury United
Walshes Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Atherstone Town 1 - 1 Hanley Town
Sheepy Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Boldmere St. Michaels 2 - 2 Malvern Town
Trevor Brown Memorial Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Highgate United 1 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
The Coppice
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Walsall Wood 1 - 1 Worcester City
Oak Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Maine Road 0 - 1 Handsworth Parramore
Brantingham Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Litherland Remyca 4 - 2 Charnock Richard
Litherland Sports Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Parkgate 2 - 0 Sandbach United
Roundwood Sports Complex
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Maltby Main 3 - 0 Athersley Recreation
Muglet Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hemsworth MW 1 - 1 Runcorn Town
The MDC Sports Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Penistone Church 2 - 1 Bootle
Church View Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Winsford United 1 - 2 Irlam
Barton Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 3 Squires Gate
Brookburn Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Prestwich Heys 2 - 1 Abbey Hey
Adie Moran Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Congleton Town FC 1 - 0 Eccleshill United
Booth Street
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Burscough 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
Victoria Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Widnes 1 - 1 Northwich Victoria
Select Security Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Liverpool 2 - 2 Ashton Athletic
The Marine Travel Arena
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Eastbourne United 0 - 2 Hackney Wick
The Oval
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 1 Three Bridges
Merland Rise
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sevenoaks Town 6 - 1 Lordswood
Greatness Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Loxwood 2 - 1 Hollands & Blair
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Fisher 1 - 2 Horsham YMCA
Champion Hill Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cobham 1 - 0 Sheppey United
Leg O'Mutton Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Abbey Rangers 0 - 4 Newhaven
Addlestone Moor
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Uckfield Town 1 - 0 Glebe
Victoria Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Raynes Park Vale 3 - 0 Lingfield
Prince George's Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Crowborough Community Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Worthing United 1 - 1 Littlehampton Town
The Robert Albon Memorial Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hassocks 1 - 3 Erith Town
The Beacon Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Spelthorne Sports 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Spelthorne Sports Club
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Croydon Athletic 5 - 0 Rochester United
The Mayfield Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Redhill 1 - 3 Horley Town
Kiln Brow
domingo 12 de agosto de 2018
07:00 hrs.
07:00 hrs.
Little Common 2 - 2 Bedfont Sports
Little Common Recreation Ground
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Stansted 2 - 1 Sawbridgeworth Town
Hargrave Park
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
St Margaretsbury 2 - 0 Enfield 1893
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hallam 0 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
Hallam FC Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cray Valley PM 3 - 2 Eastbourne Town
DGS Marine Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Langney Wanderers 1 - 2 Epsom & Ewell FC
Priory Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Rusthall 3 - 0 Wick
The Jockey Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Coventry United 1 - 2 Rugby Town
Sphinx Drive
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 2 CB Hounslow United
Leg O'Mutton Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Southall 0 - 1 Leverstock Green
The SKYex Community Stadium
martes 21 de agosto de 2018
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Tower Hamlets 0 - 2 Stanway Rovers
The Hawthorns