FA Cup 2017/18

Jornada 1

viernes 04 de agosto de 2017
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Heanor Town 0 - 1 Aylestone Park
The Town Ground
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Potton United 0 - 0 Biggleswade United
The Hollow
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Flackwell Heath 5 - 0 Burnham
Wilks Park
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Sholing 1 - 2 Alresford Town
VT Group Sports Ground
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Crowborough Athletic 2 - 0 Lingfield
Crowborough Community Stadium
sábado 05 de agosto de 2017
06:30 hrs.
06:30 hrs.
Litherland Remyca 2 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Litherland Sports Park
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Bracknell Town 3 - 0 Cowes Sports
Larges Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Congleton Town FC 4 - 2 New Mills
Booth Street
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Irlam 1 - 2 Abbey Hey
Silver Street
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Armthorpe Welfare 1 - 1 Liversedge
Welfare Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Parkgate 4 - 2 Barnton
Roundwood Sports Complex
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Athersley Recreation 0 - 5 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Athersley Recreation FC Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Charnock Richard 3 - 4 Penistone Church
Mossie Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Maine Road 3 - 2 Winsford United
Brantingham Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Hemsworth MW
Millbank Linnets Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hanley Town 4 - 1 Atherstone Town
Abbey Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Coventry United 1 - 2 Rugby Town
Sphinx Drive
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 2 Stourport Swifts
Aspray Arena
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Wulfrunians 3 - 0 Shawbury United
Castlecroft Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wolves Sporting 2 - 3 Haughmond
Pride Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Tividale 1 - 1 Highgate United
The Beeches
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Walsall Wood 3 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Oak Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Boldmere St. Michaels
Sphinx Drive
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Daventry Town 0 - 1 Worcester City
Communications Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wolverhampton Casuals 7 - 0 Malvern Town
Brinsford Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Westfields 3 - 1 Bewdley Town
allpay.park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Coleshill Town 6 - 2 Wellington
Pack Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 2 Rocester
The Victoria Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brocton 3 - 0 Cadbury Athletic
Silkmore Lane Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kimberley Miners Welfare 2 - 4 Blaby & Whetstone
The Stag Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Oadby Town 1 - 1 St Andrews
Greene King Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Birstall United 3 - 0 South Normanton Athletic
Birstall United FC
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bottesford Town 6 - 0 Long Eaton United
Birch Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Leicester Road 2 - 1 Sleaford Town
The Greene King Stadium (De Montfort Park)
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Dunkirk 2 - 1 Leicester Nirvana
Ron Steel Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Hall Road Rangers
Forest Town Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kirby Muxloe 4 - 2 Barton Town Old Boys
Ratby Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Staveley MW 2 - 1 Loughborough University
Inkersall Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Retford United 1 - 1 Quorn
The Jones & Co Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clipstone 3 - 1 West Bridgford
The Worksop Van Hire Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Hinckley AFC
Windsor Food Service Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Boston Town 2 - 2 Radford
Tattershall Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
Welfare Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Harrowby United 0 - 3 Grimsby Borough
The Environcom Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Biggleswade 1 - 4 Wisbech Town
The Carlsberg Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Swaffham Town 3 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Shoemakers Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Raunds Town FC 1 - 1 Yaxley
Kiln Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Peterborough N Star 2 - 3 Deeping Rangers
Focus Community Centre
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cogenhoe United 3 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Compton Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ely City 0 - 2 Holbeach United
The Unwin Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Huntingdon Town 1 - 4 Newport Pagnell Town
Jubilee Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 2 Thetford Town
The Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sileby Rangers 0 - 5 Harborough Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Whitworths 0 - 4 Desborough Town
Victoria Mill Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Fakenham Town 0 - 2 Wellingborough Town
Clipbush Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Histon 0 - 1 Northampton ON Chenecks
The Glass World Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hoddesdon Town 1 - 2 Haverhill Rovers
Lowfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sawbridgeworth Town 0 - 3 West Essex
Crofters End
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Enfield 1893 1 - 2 Haverhill Borough
Goldsdown Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Redbridge 3 - 1 Stansted
Oakside Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Takeley 3 - 1 Wivenhoe Town
Station Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Saffron Walden Town FC
Walmer Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Southend Manor 1 - 0 Wroxham
Southchurch Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Framlingham Town 0 - 0 Wadham Lodge
Badingham Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Broxbourne Borough 1 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Goffs Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ilford 1 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Cricklefield Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clacton 0 - 1 Clapton
The Rush Green Bowl
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hadleigh United 3 - 2 Sporting Bengal United
Millfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
FC Romania 2 - 2 Waltham Forest
The Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hackney Wick 0 - 1 Long Melford
The Old Spotted Dog Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 - 7 Brantham Athletic
Dellwood Avenue
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Stanway Rovers 2 - 4 Gorleston
The Hawthorns
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hullbridge Sports 5 - 1 Ipswich Wanderers
Lower Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Great Yarmouth Town 5 - 0 Diss Town
Wellesley Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newmarket Town 5 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
Cricket Field Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Walsham Le Willows 2 - 2 Basildon United
Sumner Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Welwyn Garden City 2 - 4 North Greenford United
Welwyn Garden City FC Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cockfosters 1 - 1 Risborough Rangers
Cockfosters Sport Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Holmer Green 4 - 0 AFC Hayes
Airedale Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Lydney Town 1 - 3 Wantage Town
Lydney Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Langford 1 - 9 Hadley
Forde Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Stotfold FC 1 - 12 Berkhamsted
Roker Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Woodley United 1 - 2 Tuffley Rovers
Scours Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Southall 5 - 1 Harpenden Town
The SKYex Community Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Fairford Town 1 - 1 Longlevens
Cinder Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Edgware Town 1 - 1 Leverstock Green
Avenue Park Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Chipping Sodbury Town 3 - 1 Brackley Town Saints
The Ridings
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Leighton Town 4 - 0 Oxhey Jets
Bell Close
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Windsor 1 - 4 Wembley
Stag Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 - 0 Sun Postal Sports
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wootton Bassett Town 1 - 2 Crawley Green
Gerrard Buxton Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Colney Heath 1 - 0 Tring Athletic
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ardley United 1 - 3 Baldock Town
The Playing Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Corinthian 2 - 2 Deal Town
Gay Dawn Farm
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hassocks 2 - 3 Hollands & Blair
The Beacon Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sheppey United 3 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
The Tiger Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sutton Common Rovers 2 - 0 Canterbury City
Leg O'Mutton Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newhaven 0 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Trafalgar Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Colliers Wood United 2 - 2 AFC Uckfield
Wibbandune Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Chessington & Hook Utd. 2 - 2 Lancing
Chalky Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
East Preston 2 - 1 Saltdean United
Roundstone Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hailsham Town 1 - 8 Redhill
The Beaconsfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Loxwood 3 - 1 Holmesdale
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 0 Beckenham Town
Culverden Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Walton & Hersham 7 - 0 Mile Oak
The Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
Greatness Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hanworth Villa 5 - 0 Bedfont & Feltham
Rectory Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Glebe 1 - 0 Lordswood
Foxbury Avenue
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Whitstable Town 2 - 3 Croydon
The Belmont Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Worthing United 2 - 4 Steyning Town
The Robert Albon Memorial Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Arundel 0 - 4 Pagham
Mill Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Horley Town 5 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
The New Defence
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Abbey Rangers 1 - 3 Cray Valley PM
Addlestone Moor
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Eastbourne Town 2 - 1 Bearsted
The Saffrons Football Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
Spelthorne Sports Club
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Rochester United 1 - 1 Erith Town
Rochester United Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Erith & Belvedere 4 - 0 Wick
Park View Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AC London 3 - 2 Crawley Down Gatwick
Merland Rise
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Chatham Town 1 - 1 Littlehampton Town
The Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Little Common 1 - 2 Eastbourne United
Little Common Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Haywards Heath Town vs Bedfont Sports
Hanbury Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Horsham YMCA 0 - 2 Three Bridges
Gorings Mead
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Thatcham Town 5 - 0 Petersfield Town
Waterside Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Christchurch 1 - 5 AFC Portchester
Hurn Bridge Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Farnham Town 3 - 2 Fawley
The Memorial Ground Farnham
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hamworthy United FC 4 - 1 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
The County Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Team Solent 2 - 5 Brockenhurst
Test Park Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bashley 2 - 4 Fareham Town
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Amesbury Town 4 - 0 Eversley & California
Bonnymead Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Camberley Town 0 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Krooner Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Whitchurch United 0 - 3 Laverstock & Ford
Longmeadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ringwood Town 0 - 6 Ascot United
Canotec Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Binfield 4 - 3 Chichester City
Stubbs Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Horndean 2 - 1 Melksham Town
Five Heads Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Knaphill 0 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Redding Way
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newport Isle of Wight FC 2 - 2 Guildford City
St George's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Godalming Town 2 - 1 Westfield (Surrey)
Weycourt Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Lymington Town 0 - 2 Andover Town
Lymington Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clevedon Town 2 - 2 Bitton
The Hand Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cadbury Heath 4 - 1 Longwell Green Sports
Springfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Portland United
Bolitho Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
St Austell 1 - 1 Bridport
Poltair Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wells City 2 - 1 Cribbs
The Athletic Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Shaftesbury Town 0 - 0 Exmouth
Cockrams Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Shepton Mallet 1 - 4 Tavistock
The Playing Fields
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Buckland Athletic 2 - 3 Bodmin Town
Homers Heath
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cheddar 0 - 2 Willand Rovers
Bowdens Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wellington AFC 1 - 3 Hengrove Athletic
The Playing Field Wellington
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Street 1 - 1 Hallen
The Tannery Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brislington 6 - 1 Sherborne Town
Brislington Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bridgwater Town 5 - 2 Keynsham Town
Fairfax Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bradford Town 3 - 4 Odd Down
Bradford on Avon Sports and Social Club
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Penrith AFC 2 - 1 West Auckland Town
The World Group Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Billingham Town 0 - 3 Pickering Town CFC
The Ron Grieg Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Barnoldswick Town 3 - 1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Silentnight Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Garforth Town
Meadow Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Shildon AFC 2 - 0 Morpeth Town
Dean Street
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Consett 3 - 3 Bishop Auckland
Belle Vue Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Washington 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
Nissan Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bridlington Town 2 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
The Neil Hudgell Law Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newton Aycliffe 1 - 0 Chester-le-Street Town
Moore Lane Sports Club Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Seaham Red Star 1 - 1 Whitley Bay
Seaham Town Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Thackley 3 - 4 Harrogate Railway
Dennyfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Guisborough Town 4 - 2 Stockton Town
King George V Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ashington AFC 1 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Woodhorn Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 0 West Allotment Celtic
Sam Smith's Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Albion Sports 2 - 0 Nelson
Horsfall Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Team Northumbria 0 - 1 Heaton Stannington
The Coach Lane Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Marske United 4 - 4 North Shields
GER Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Squires Gate 0 - 4 Ashton Athletic
Bruce Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cammell Laird 4 - 1 Maltby Main
Kirklands Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Padiham 1 - 2 City of Liverpool
Arbories Memorial Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 0 Alsager Town
Skinner Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Runcorn Town 3 - 2 AFC Darwen
Pavilions Sports Complex
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
Wincham Park Stadium
domingo 06 de agosto de 2017
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Barkingside 0 - 4 Stowmarket Town
Cricklefield Stadium
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Rusthall 0 - 0 CB Hounslow United
Culverden Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Widnes 0 - 5 Handsworth Parramore
Select Security Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
St Margaretsbury 3 - 2 Burnham Ramblers
The Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Highworth Town 1 - 1 London Colney
The Elms Recreation Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Highmoor Ibis 3 - 1 Buckingham Town
Scours Lane
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Epsom & Ewell FC 1 - 2 Banstead Athletic
High Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Badshot Lea 1 - 1 Verwood Town
Weycourt Meadow
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Emley 0 - 3 Burscough
The Welfare Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hallam 3 - 0 Bootle
Hallam FC Ground
martes 08 de agosto de 2017
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Haywards Heath Town 5 - 2 Bedfont Sports
Hanbury Park