FA Cup 2018/19

FA Cup 2018/19

Jornada 1

sábado 25 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Binfield vs Brockenhurst
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brantham Athletic vs Welwyn Garden City
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Haverhill Rovers vs Maldon & Tiptree
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Long Melford vs St Margaretsbury
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hertford Town vs Tilbury
Hertingfordbury Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Aveley vs Potters Bar Town
The Mill Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Heybridge Swifts vs West Essex
Scraley Road Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Sudbury vs Mildenhall Town FC
The Wardale Williams Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Waltham Abbey vs Bury Town
Capershotts
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Spalding United vs Wellingborough Town
Sir Halley Stewart Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Barton Rovers vs Rothwell Corinthians
Sharpenhoe Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Westbury United vs Saltash United
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Daventry Town vs Yaxley
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Portland United vs Tavistock
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Histon vs Eynesbury Rovers
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Plymouth Parkway vs Larkhall Athletic
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bedford Town vs Dereham Town
The New Eyrie
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Desborough Town vs Kempston Rovers
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Salisbury vs Hamble Club
The Raymond McEnhill Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Thatcham Town vs Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Waterside Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Sevenoaks Town vs Bedfont Sports
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hastings United vs VCD Athletic
The Pilot Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Balham vs Thamesmead Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Faversham Town vs Hackney Wick
Shepherd Neame Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cray Wanderers vs Rusthall
The H2T Group Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
CB Hounslow United vs Whitstable Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ramsgate vs Chatham Town
Southwood Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Corinthian-Casuals vs Croydon
King George's Field
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Whyteleafe vs Saltdean United
Church Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hythe Town vs Worthing United
Reachfields Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Loxwood vs Erith Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Chipstead vs Corinthian
High Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Greenwich Borough vs Lancing
DGS Marine Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Uckfield Town vs Broadfields United
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ashford United vs Horsham YMCA
The Homelands
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Carshalton Athletic vs Horsham
War Memorial Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Raynes Park Vale vs Peacehaven & Telscombe
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Croydon Athletic vs Hanworth Villa
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. vs Waltham Forest
Dellwood Avenue
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Newcastle Benfield FC vs West Auckland Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Dunston UTS vs Pontefract Collieries
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bridlington Town vs Garforth Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Knaresborough Town vs Blyth AFC
Knaresborough Town AFC Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Ramsbottom United
The Seddon Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Atherton Collieries vs Colwyn Bay
Alder Street
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
1874 Northwich vs Northwich Victoria
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ossett United vs Mossley
The Stade France Ingfield
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ashton Athletic vs Skelmersdale United
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Albion Sports vs Guisborough Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Pickering Town CFC vs Colne
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kendal Town vs Selby Town
The Northgate Vehicle Hire Stadium
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Clitheroe vs Sunderland RCA
Shawbridge
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Consett vs Seaham Red Star
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Morpeth Town vs Marske United
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
vs
Coles Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Barnstaple Town vs Shaftesbury Town
Mill Road
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hallen vs Bridport
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bradford Town vs Paulton Rovers
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bideford vs Bristol Manor Farm
The Sports Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Bodmin Town vs Cadbury Heath
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Winchester City vs Bournemouth FC
The Denplan City Ground
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ascot United vs Horndean
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Melksham Town vs Blackfield & Langley
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Wimborne Town vs Newport Isle of Wight FC
Cuthbury
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Baffins Milton Rovers vs Hartley Wintney
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
AFC Stoneham vs Westfield (Surrey)
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Fleet Town vs Petersfield Town
Calthorpe Park
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Lymington Town vs Frimley Green
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Hamworthy United FC vs AFC Totton
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Moneyfields vs Andover New Street
Moneyfields Sports Ground
domingo 26 de agosto de 2018
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Stansted vs Takeley
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Worksop Town vs Carlton Town
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Cray Valley PM vs Ashford Town (Middlesex)
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Romford vs Baldock Town
Thurrock Hotel
lunes 27 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Brackley Town Saints vs Hadley