UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Jornada 1

martes 10 de julio de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
miércoles 11 de julio de 2018
08:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs.
Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo
Banants Stadion
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Honvéd
Trening centar Petar Miloševski
10:45 hrs.
10:45 hrs.
Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Rheinpark Stadion
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina
Stade Émile Mayrisch
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
1 - 2 Žalgiris
Gundadalur
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde
Mourneview Park
jueves 12 de julio de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
09:45 hrs.
09:45 hrs.
Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Olimpisk? centra Ventspils Stadion?
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Chikhura 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
7 - 0 Tre Fiori
Štadion Ob Jezeru
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Maribor
Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
KuPS 0 - 1 F.C. Copenhagen
Savon Sanomat Areena
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Trans 0 - 2 Željeznicar
A. Le Coq Arena
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Levadia 0 - 1 Dundalk
Kadrioru staadion
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Qabala 0 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn
??h?r stadionu
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Balzan 4 - 1 Inter Baki
MFA Centenary Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Ilves 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Sonera Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Lahti 0 - 3 FH
Lahden Stadion
11:05 hrs.
11:05 hrs.
Liep��ja 0 - 3 H��cken
Stadions Daugava
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Anorthosis 2 - 1 Laçi
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Neftçi 3 - 1 Újpest
Dal��a Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Milsami 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Complexul Sportiv Raional
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Groupama Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Brandywell Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Connah's Quay 1 - 3 Shakhtyor
Belle Vue Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon
Alytaus m. centrinis stadionas
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Petrocub 1 - 1 Osijek
Stadionul Zimbru
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
ÍBV 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08
Hásteinsvöllur
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
0 - 2 Viitorul
Stade Josy Barthel
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
B36 0 - 0 Mladost
Gundadalur
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria
Arena Zabrze
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
��iroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domžale
Stadion Pecara
13:05 hrs.
13:05 hrs.
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK
Tallaght Stadium
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan
Stadion Kraj Bistrice
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Budu?nost 0 - 2 Trencín
Stadion Pod Goricom
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Hibernian 6 - 1 NSÍ
Easter Road Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine
Stadion Kara?or?e
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi
Ibrox Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Cliftonville 0 - 1 Nordsjælland
Solitude
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar
INEA stadion
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Radni?ki Niš 4 - 0 Gzira United
Gradski Stadion ?air
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
DAC 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
MOL Aréna
15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs.
Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
Samsung völlurinn
martes 17 de julio de 2018
10:45 hrs.
10:45 hrs.
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov
10:55 hrs.
10:55 hrs.
Shkupi 0 - 0 Rangers
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Honvéd 4 - 0 Rabotnicki
Bozsik Stadion
miércoles 18 de julio de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Željeznicar 3 - 1 Trans
Stadion Grbavica
jueves 19 de julio de 2018
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Kairat 7 - 1 Engordany
Ortal?q Stadion
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia
Ortal?q Stadion
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Irtysh 0 - 1 Trakai
Ortal?q Stadion
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis
Stadiumi Laçi
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
Stadyen Dynama
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Viitorul 0 - 0
Stadionul Central
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Gzira United 0 - 1 Radni?ki Niš
MFA Centenary Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon
Aker Stadion
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves
Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
Kadrioru staadion
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Riga
1 - 0
(3) - (5)
CSKA Sofia
Stadions Skonto
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami
Pasienky
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
H��cken 1 - 2 Liep��ja
Bravida Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBV
Sarpsborg Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Prishtina
0 - 0
(4) - (5)
Fola Esch
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencváros
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Inter Baki 2 - 1 Balzan
Dal��a Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
AIK 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Friends Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Connah's Quay
Stadyen Buda?nik (Stroitel')
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Apollon 2 - 0 Stumbras
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC
Boris Paichadzis Erovnuli Stadioni
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Zaria 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Stadionul Zimbru
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Žalgiris 1 - 1
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 1 Qabala
Stade Parc des Sports
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville
Right to Dream Park
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura
Teddi Malcha Stadium
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
F.C. Copenhagen 1 - 1 KuPS
Parken
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 Ventspils
Elbasan Arena
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants
Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatovi? Hase
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Ljudski VRT
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Trencín 1 - 1 Budu?nost
Futbalov�� ��tadi��n Spartak Myjava
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Mladost 1 - 2 B36
Stadion Pod Goricom
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar
Partizan Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
NSÍ 4 - 6 Hibernian
Svangaskarð
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
The Showgrounds
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia
Oriel Park
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Tre Fiori 0 - 3
Stadio Tullo Morgagni
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub
Stadion Gradski vrt
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Újpest 4 - 0 Neftçi
Szusza Ferenc Stadion
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Domžale 1 - 1 ��iroki Brijeg
Sportni park
14:15 hrs.
14:15 hrs.
FH 0 - 0 Lahti
Kaplakrikavöllur