UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Jornada 1

jueves 26 de julio de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ufa 0 - 0 Domžale
Stadion Neftyanik
09:45 hrs.
09:45 hrs.
Ventspils 0 - 1 Bordeaux
Olimpisk? centra Ventspils Stadion?
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Viitorul 2 - 2 Vitesse
Stadionul Central
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Kairat 2 - 0 AZ
Ortal?q Stadion
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Spartaks 6 - 0 La Fiorita
Slokas Stadion?
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Tobol 2 - 1 Pyunik
Ortal?q Stadion
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
0 - 2 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Štadion Ob Jezeru
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 FH
Sammy Ofer Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Balzan 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
MFA Centenary Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Chikhura 0 - 0 Maribor
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Víkingur
Ramaz Shengelias Sakhelobis Stadioni
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 H��cken
Red Bull Arena
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Drita
Stade Jos Nosbaum
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Djurgården 1 - 1 Mariupol'
Tele2 Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Honvéd 1 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn
Bozsik Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 - 0 Radni?ki Niš
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Žalgiris 1 - 0 Vaduz
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Admira
Stadion Bâlgarska Armija
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Molde 3 - 0 Laçi
Aker Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
APOEL 5 - 0 Flora
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Valletta
Stadion Bijeli Brijeg
12:20 hrs.
12:20 hrs.
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Stadion Miejski
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
Stadyen Buda?nik (Stroitel')
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Dinamo Brest 4 - 3 Atromitos
Stadyen DASK Brestski
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Nordsjælland 1 - 0 AIK
Right to Dream Park
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
LASK 4 - 0 Lillestrøm
Linzer Stadion
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
The New Saints 2 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Park Hall Stadium
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Genk 5 - 0 Fola Esch
Luminus Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Trencín
Arena Zabrze
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
B36 0 - 2 Besiktas
Gundadalur
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Stadion Poljud
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olimpija 5 - 1 Crusaders
Stadion Sto��ice
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Sutjeska 0 - 1 Alashkert
Stadion Kraj Bistrice
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Valur
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
St. Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Kybunpark
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Atalanta 2 - 2 Sarajevo
Cittá del Tricolore
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Željeznicar 1 - 2 Apollon
Stadion Grbavica
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Partizan 1 - 0 Trakai
Partizan Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 S. Praga
Stadion Kara?or?e
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Aberdeen F.C. 1 - 1 Burnley
Pittodrie Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Osijek 0 - 1 Rangers
Stadion Gradski vrt
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Dundalk 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Oriel Park
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Hibernian 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Easter Road Stadium
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
DAC 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
MOL Aréna
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Stjarnan 0 - 2 F.C. Copenhagen
Samsung völlurinn
14:45 hrs.
14:45 hrs.
Sevilla 4 - 0 Újpest
Sánchez Pizjuán
martes 31 de julio de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Pyunik 1 - 0 Tobol
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
miércoles 01 de agosto de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Fola Esch 1 - 4 Genk
Stade Émile Mayrisch
jueves 02 de agosto de 2018
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Laçi 0 - 2 Molde
Stadiumi Laçi
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Alashkert 0 - 0 Sutjeska
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Trencín 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Futbalov�� ��tadi��n Spartak Myjava
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Dundalk
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Trakai 1 - 1 Partizan
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Flora 2 - 0 APOEL
A. Le Coq Arena
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Valletta 1 - 2 Zrinjski
MFA Centenary Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1 DAC
Stadyen Dynama
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
H��cken 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Bravida Arena
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 LASK
Åråsen Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 The New Saints
Victoria Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Mariupol' 2 - 1 Djurgården
Stadion Chornomorets
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Progrès Niedercorn 2 - 0 Honvéd
Stade Parc des Sports
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Apollon 3 - 1 Željeznicar
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
AIK 0 - 1 Nordsjælland
Tele2 Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Vaduz 1 - 1 Žalgiris
Rheinpark Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Admira 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
BSFZ-Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
S. Praga 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Generali Arena
12:15 hrs.
12:15 hrs.
Atromitos 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Stadio Peristeriou
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Balzan
Pasienky
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
F.C. Copenhagen 5 - 0 Stjarnan
Parken
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Vitesse 3 - 1 Viitorul
GelreDome
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Hibernian
Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Besiktas 6 - 0 B36
Vodafone Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Víkingur 0 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
Svangaskarð
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Sarajevo 0 - 8 Atalanta
Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatovi? Hase
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Maribor 2 - 0 Chikhura
Ljudski VRT
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Domžale 1 - 1 Ufa
Sportni park
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
FC Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 0
Nacional Varsovia
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Burnley 3 - 1 Aberdeen F.C.
Turf Moor
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 St. Gallen
Sarpsborg Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rangers 1 - 1 Osijek
Ibrox Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Shakhtyor
INEA stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Ventspils
Stade Bordeaux-Atlantique
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
AZ 2 - 1 Kairat
AFAS Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
La Fiorita 0 - 3 Spartaks
Stadio Tullo Morgagni
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Drita 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Stadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Újpest 1 - 3 Sevilla
Szusza Ferenc Stadion
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Crusaders 1 - 1 Olimpija
Seaview
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Radni?ki Niš 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Gradski Stadion ?air
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Rio Ave 4 - 4 Jagiellonia Bia?ystok
Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube
14:15 hrs.
14:15 hrs.
FH 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Kaplakrikavöllur
15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs.
Valur 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur)