UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Jornada 1

martes 07 de agosto de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
jueves 09 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Niedercorn
Stadion Neftyanik
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Spartaks 0 - 1 Suduva
Stadions Skonto
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta
Sammy Ofer Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 CS U Craiova
Red Bull Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat
Andr?v stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Valur
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Trencín 4 - 0 Feyenoord
Štadión Pod Dub?om
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL
Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
UPC-Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit
Stadyen Dynama
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Mariupol' 1 - 3 Bordeaux
Stadion Chornomorets
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Apollon 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski
Ludogorets Arena
12:20 hrs.
12:20 hrs.
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok 0 - 1 Gent
Stadion Miejski
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Partizan
Right to Dream Park
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 F.C. Copenhagen
Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Burnley
Ba?ak?ehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olympiakos 4 - 0 Luzern
Georgios Karaiskáki
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Vitesse 0 - 1 FC Basel
GelreDome
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Besiktas 1 - 0 LASK
Vodafone Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznan
Luminus Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olimpija 3 - 0 Helsinki
Stadion Sto��ice
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Zorya 1 - 1 Braga
Slavutych-Arena
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rangers 3 - 1 Maribor
Ibrox Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka
Sarpsborg Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby
Stadion Rajko Miti?
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
The New Saints 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Cardiff City Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Turner's Cross
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Stadion Poljud
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde
Easter Road Stadium
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Legia Varsovia 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Pepsi Arena
14:05 hrs.
14:05 hrs.
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 SK Rapid Wien
Pasienky
14:45 hrs.
14:45 hrs.
Sevilla 1 - 0 Žalgiris
Sánchez Pizjuán
jueves 16 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
Ortal?q Stadion
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Progrès Niedercorn 2 - 2 Ufa
Stade Parc des Sports
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija
Sonera Stadium
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
F.C. Copenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Parken
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
CS U Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Elbasan Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
APOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints
MCH Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Suduva 0 - 0 Spartaks
Marijampol?s sporto centro stadione
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Zenit 8 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Petrovsky
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Žalgiris 0 - 5 Sevilla
Vilniaus LFF stadionas
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian
Aker Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert
Stadionul Dr. Constantin R?dulescu
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiakos
swissporarena
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik
Winner Stadium
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
LASK 2 - 1 Besiktas
Linzer Stadion
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon
Stadyen DASK Brestski
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Brøndby 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Brøndby Stadion
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
FC Basel 1 - 0 Vitesse
St. Jakob Park
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Cittá del Tricolore
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Varsovia
Stade Josy Barthel
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Stadion Pecara
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers
Ljudski VRT
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk
INEA stadion
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
SK Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Allianz Stadion
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bia?ystok
GHELAMCO-arena
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trencín
Feijenoord
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Partizan 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
Partizan Stadium
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
Nacional Varsovia
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City
Lerkendal Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Stadion HNK Rijeka
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Burnley 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turf Moor
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Mariupol'
Stade Bordeaux-Atlantique
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Valur 2 - 1 FC Sheriff
Vodafonevöllurinn (Valsvöllur)
14:30 hrs.
14:30 hrs.
Braga 2 - 2 Zorya
Estádio AXA