UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Jornada 1

jueves 23 de agosto de 2018
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Zenit 3 - 1 Molde
Stadion Krestovskyi
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Ludogorets
Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Trencín 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Štadión Pod Dub?om
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Sevilla
Andr?v stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Qarabag
Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Suduva 1 - 1 Celtic
Marijampol?s sporto centro stadione
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
APOEL 1 - 0 Astana
Tsiron Stadium
12:05 hrs.
12:05 hrs.
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Sarpsborg Stadion
12:15 hrs.
12:15 hrs.
Malmö 2 - 2 Midtjylland
Swedbank
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Olympiakos 3 - 1 Burnley
Georgios Karaiskáki
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Atalanta 0 - 0 F.C. Copenhagen
Cittá del Tricolore
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
FC Basel 3 - 2 Apollon
St. Jakob Park
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
Stade Josy Barthel
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Genk 5 - 2 Brøndby
Luminus Arena
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Partizan 1 - 1 Besiktas
Partizan Stadium
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Zorya 0 - 0 RB Leipzig
Slavutych-Arena
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Allianz Stadion
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Olimpija 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Stadion Sto��ice
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Gent 0 - 0 Bordeaux
GHELAMCO-arena
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rangers 1 - 0 Ufa
Ibrox Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Rosenborg 3 - 1 Shkendija
Lerkendal Stadion
jueves 30 de agosto de 2018
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Ufa 1 - 1 Rangers
Stadion Neftyanik
09:00 hrs.
09:00 hrs.
Astana
1 - 0
(2) - (1)
APOEL
Astana Arena
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Trencín
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
F.C. Copenhagen
0 - 0
(4) - (3)
Atalanta
Parken
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Zorya
Red Bull Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Molde 2 - 1 Zenit
Aker Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Apollon 1 - 0 FC Basel
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Qarabag 3 - 0 FC Sheriff
Tofiq Bahramov
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
CFR Cluj 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
Stadionul Dr. Constantin R?dulescu
12:15 hrs.
12:15 hrs.
Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmö
MCH Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Besiktas 3 - 0 Partizan
Vodafone Arena
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Shkendija 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Brøndby 2 - 4 Genk
Brøndby Stadion
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 SK Rapid Wien
Nacional Varsovia
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Olimpija
City Arena Trnava
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Burnley 1 - 1 Olympiakos
Turf Moor
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Gent
Stade Bordeaux-Atlantique
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Celtic 3 - 0 Suduva
Celtic Park
14:45 hrs.
14:45 hrs.
Sevilla 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Sánchez Pizjuán