Europa League 2017/18

Europa League 2017/18

Jornada 1

jueves 14 de julio de 2016
08:00 hrs.
08:00 hrs.
Shirak 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Gyumri
09:45 hrs.
09:45 hrs.
Kairat 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Ortal?q Stadion
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 St. Patrick's Ath.
Stadyen Traktar
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Levadia 3 - 1 Slavia Praha
Kadrioru staadion
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Neftçi 0 - 0 Shkendija
Bakcell Arena
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
RoPS 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rovaniemen Keskuskentt��
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Debrecen 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
Nagyerdei Stadion
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Midtjylland 3 - 0 Vaduz
MCH Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
S��nderjyskE 2 - 1 Strømsgodset
Sydbank Park
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Teddi Malcha Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
AIK 1 - 0 College Europa
Friends Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Admira 1 - 0 Kapaz
NV ARENA
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Zimbru 2 - 2 Osmanlispor
Stadionul Zimbru
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
H��cken 1 - 1 Cork City
Bravida Arena
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Domžale
Stadyen Buda?nik (Stroitel')
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Beroe 1 - 1 Helsinki
Stadion Beroe
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
CSM Ia��i 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
Stadionul Emil Alexandrescu
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Genk 2 - 0 Budu?nost
Luminus Arena
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Connah's Quay
Stadion Kara?or?e
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Odd
Stadio Zosimades
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Maribor 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Ljudski VRT
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Jelgava
Pasienky
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Partizan 0 - 0 Zag����bie Lubin
Partizan Stadium
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Birkirkara 0 - 0 Hearts
Hibernians Stadium
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Videoton 2 - 0 Cukaricki
Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
MTK 1 - 2 Qabala
Alcufer Stadion
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 IFK Göteborg
Stadion Miejski
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Hibernian 0 - 1 Brøndby
Easter Road Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Aberdeen F.C. 3 - 0 Ventspils
Pittodrie Stadium
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Cliftonville 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Solitude
14:05 hrs.
14:05 hrs.
Austria Wien 1 - 0 Kukësi
Ernst-Happel-Stadion
14:15 hrs.
14:15 hrs.
KR 3 - 3 Grasshopper
KR-Völlur
miércoles 20 de julio de 2016
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Kapaz 0 - 2 Admira
Dal��a Arena
jueves 21 de julio de 2016
10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs.
Ventspils 0 - 1 Aberdeen F.C.
Olimpisk? centra Ventspils Stadion?
10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs.
Jelgava 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Zemgales Olimpisk? centra
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Debrecen
Stadyen Tarpeda
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 RoPS
Stadion Kranj��evi��eva
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Helsinki 1 - 0 Beroe
Sonera Stadium
11:00 hrs.
11:00 hrs.
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 1
(5) - (3)
Kadrioru staadion
11:30 hrs.
11:30 hrs.
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
Tsiron Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Strømsgodset 2 - 1 S��nderjyskE
Marienlyst Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Levadia
Eden Ar��na
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 - 1 Kairat
Winner Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
IFK Göteborg 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Nya Gamla Ullevi
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
College Europa 0 - 1 AIK
Victoria Stadium
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Grasshopper 2 - 1 KR
Letzigrund
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Odd 3 - 0 PAS Giannina
Skagerak Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Vaduz 2 - 2 Midtjylland
Rheinpark Stadion
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Qabala 2 - 0 MTK
Bakcell Arena
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Maribor
Vivacom Arena - Georgi Asparuhov
12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs.
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Cliftonville
Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos
12:30 hrs.
12:30 hrs.
Kukësi 1 - 4 Austria Wien
Elbasan Arena
12:45 hrs.
12:45 hrs.
Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Belle Vue Stadium
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Shkendija 1 - 0 Neftçi
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Brøndby
0 - 1
(5) - (3)
Hibernian
Brøndby Stadion
13:00 hrs.
13:00 hrs.
Osmanlispor 5 - 0 Zimbru
Osmanl�� Stad��
13:15 hrs.
13:15 hrs.
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Shirak
City Arena Trnava
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Hajduk Split 2 - 1 CSM Ia��i
Stadion Poljud
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Domžale 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
Sportni park
13:30 hrs.
13:30 hrs.
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Videoton
Stadion na Banovom brdu
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Budu?nost
2 - 0
(2) - (4)
Genk
Stadion Pod Goricom
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
St. Patrick's Ath. 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Richmond Park
13:45 hrs.
13:45 hrs.
Cork City 1 - 0 H��cken
Turner's Cross
14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs.
Hearts 1 - 2 Birkirkara
Tynecastle Stadium
14:05 hrs.
14:05 hrs.
Zag����bie Lubin
0 - 0
(4) - (3)
Partizan
Stadion Zag??bia Lubin